Te Te Te Sahur

Te Te Te Sahur Exist Count

Mythic
Exist Count
Guess
Not Known
23,279-109,742
Value
Demand
Rarest Mutation
Rarest Trait
Exist Count
Guess
Not Known
Official exists is Not Known.
Guess range: 23,279-109,742
Rarest Mutation
Rarest Trait
Exist Count Rarest Mutation Rarest Trait
Not Known
Guess
Official exists is Not Known.
Guess range: 23,279-109,742
Trade Te Te Te Sahur — Check in Calculator

Mutations

Variant Exist Count
Normal
Gold
Diamond
Rainbow
Radioactive
Yin Yang
Candy
Galaxy
Lava
Bloodrot
Cursed
Cyber
Divine

Trivia

Te Te Te Sahur is required for Rebirth 8, replacing Cocofanto Elefanto in Rebirth 14 update. This is possibly a homage for Tung Tung Tung Sahur, which was used to be requirement for Rebirth 1, until it was removed and replaced by Gangster Footera.

Despite Te Te Te Sahur is shown with baseball bat aura, Te Te Te Sahur doesn't hold the bat in the game model and in the original image. This is possibly a homage for Tung Tung Tung Sahur, which wields a bat.

Te Te Te Sahur FAQ

How many Te Te Te Sahur exist in Steal a Brainrot?

The exact count is not confirmed, but Te Te Te Sahur is estimated to exist around 23,279-109,742 copies.

Is Te Te Te Sahur rare?

Te Te Te Sahur is considered extremely rare in Steal a Brainrot. Its Mythic rarity tier puts it among the hardest items to find. Community trading data shows an average value of around 9,500 coins.

What is the best mutation for Te Te Te Sahur?

Te Te Te Sahur has 12 known mutation(s). Check the Variants table above for exist counts per mutation to identify the rarest option.

Is Te Te Te Sahur worth trading for?

Yes — Te Te Te Sahur is generally considered high-value for trading due to its Mythic rarity tier and low supply. Community trading data shows an average value of around 9,500 coins.

About Te Te Te Sahur

is a rarity brainrot that generates , costing .

Te Te Te Sahur is a mythic-tier brainrot in Steal a Brainrot, the Roblox collection-and-trading game where every pet generates passive income and can be upgraded with mutations and traits. At base, Te Te Te Sahur earns $9.5K/s and costs $4.0M from the in-game shop — those numbers are the floor, before any multiplier from mutations or trait stacking is applied.

Rarity and Value Signals

  • Te Te Te Sahur is listed as Mythic rarity in Steal a Brainrot.
  • The official exist count is not known yet, so the current guess range is used as a temporary supply signal.

Best Mutations and Traits

  • This page tracks 12 mutation option(s) for Te Te Te Sahur.

Should You Trade for Te Te Te Sahur?

  • Te Te Te Sahur can be worth watching for trades because its rarity tier is one of the strongest item signals.

Availability and Trade Notes

  • No confirmed acquisition method is stored yet, so this page avoids guessing how to obtain Te Te Te Sahur.
  • Mythic rarity is one of the main signals to check before judging whether Te Te Te Sahur is common, collectible, or trade-sensitive.
  • The current exist count is a guess range, not a confirmed official count, so treat the supply signal as directional.
  • Mutation data is available, so compare variant supply instead of judging only the base item.
  • rot.rocks currently records demand NORMAL and trend STABLE for this item.
  • The base income signal is 9500, which can matter when players compare collecting value against trading value.